Mala flora grzybów

Front Cover
Stanisław Domański
Panstwowe Wydawnictwo Naukowe, 1988 - 427 pages
0 Reviews

What people are saying - Write a review

We haven't found any reviews in the usual places.

Contents

Uwagi wstçpne
1
Zastosowane oznaczenia i skróty
3
Objasnienia niektórych terminów
8
Klucz do oznaczania rodzajów
19
Klucze do oznaczania i opisy gatunków
47
Acanthophysium Pilât g H Cunn
48
Adustomyces Jülich
61
din
62
Coronicium Erikss et Ryv
176
Corticium Dendrocorticium Laeticorticium
179
Cotylidia Karst
194
Cristinia Parm
198
Crustoderma Parm emend Nakas
200
Cunninghammyces Stalpers
205
Cyanobasidium Jülich
206
Cylindrobasidium Jülich
207

Aleurocystidiellum Lemke
63
Aleurocystis Lloyd emend G H Cunn
64
Aleurodiscus Rabenh ex Schroet apud Conn
66
Amaurohydnum Jülich
79
Amauromyces Jülich
80
Amethicium Hjortst
81
Amphinema P Karst
82
Amyloathelia Hjortst et Ryv
84
Amylocorticium Pouzar
85
Amylohyphus Ryv
90
Amylostereum Boid
91
Aphanobasidium Jülich
95
Aquascypha Reid
97
Athelia Pers
99
Athelicium K H Larss et Hjortst
110
Atheloderma Parm
111
Athelopsis Oberw ex Parm
112
Auriculariopsis Maire
114
Boidinia Stalpers et Hjortst
115
Boreostereum Parm
116
Botryobasidium Donk
117
Botryohypochnus Donk
129
Brevicellicium K H Larss et Hjortst
132
Bulbillomyces Jülich
134
Butlerelfia Weres et Illmann
136
Byssoporia Larsen et Zak
139
Candelabrochaete Boidin
141
Cejpomyces Svröek et Pouzar
144
Ceraceohydnum Jülich
145
Ceraceomerulius Parm Erikss et Ryv
146
Ceraceomyces Jülich
147
Ceratobasidium Rogers
153
Cerinomyces G W Martin
156
Cerocorticium P Henn apud O Warburg
160
Chaetoderma Parm
161
Chaetoporellus Bond et Sing ex Sing
163
Chondrostereum Pouzar
164
Clavulicium Boidin
165
Columnocystis Pouzar
167
Columnodontia Jülich
170
Conferticium Hallenb
171
Confertobasidium Jülich
173
Conohypha Jülich
174
Coralloderma Reid
175
Cymatoderma Jungh
209
Cyphellathelia Jülich
218
Cystidiophorus Bond et Ljub
220
Cystostereum Pouz
221
Cytidia Quel
227
Cytidiella Pouz
229
Dacryobolus Fr
230
Dendrodontia Hjortst et Ryv
232
Dendrophysellum Parm
233
Dendrosporomyces Nawawi Webster et Davey
234
Dentocorticium Parm Larsen et Gilbertson
247
Dextrinodontia Hjortst et Ryv
250
Digitatispora Doguet
257
Echinotrema ParkerRhodes
258
Epithele Pat Pat emend Boidin et Lanquetin
259
Epithelopsis Jülich
264
Erythricium J Erikss et Hjortstam
265
Fibriciellum Erikss et Ryv
267
Fibrodontia Parm
270
Fibulomyces Jülich
271
Flavophlebia Parm K H Larss et Hjortst
272
Galzinia Bourd
273
Globulicium Hjortst
277
Gloeocorticium Hjortst et Ryv
278
Grammothele Berk et Curt
287
Grammothelopsis Jülich
290
Haplotrichum Link
292
Hydrabasidium ParkerRhodes ex Erikss et Ryv
302
Hymenogramme Mont et Berk
303
Hyphoderma Wallr emend Donk
304
Hyphodermella Strid
332
Hyphodermopsis Jülich
333
Hyphodontia John Erikss
334
Hyphodontiella Strid
354
Hypochniciellum Hjortst et Ryv
355
Hypochnicium John Erikss
356
Hypochnopsis P Karst
366
Inflatostereum Reid
367
Intextomyces J Erikss et Ryv
368
Irpicodon Pouz
370
Tablice
371
Skorowidz lacińskich nazw grzybów
407
Copyright

Other editions - View all

Bibliographic information